Burocrati, Amministratori dell'interfaccia, Amministratori (Semantic MediaWiki), Curatori (Semantic MediaWiki), Editori (Semantic MediaWiki), steward, Amministratori
15 446
contributi
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
Nessun oggetto della modifica |
||
Riga 330: | Riga 330: | ||
|“for a narrative imagination that with encyclopedic passion represents the crossing of boundaries as a form of life” | |“for a narrative imagination that with encyclopedic passion represents the crossing of boundaries as a form of life” | ||
|novel, short story, poetry, essay | |novel, short story, poetry, essay | ||
|- | |||
|2020 | |||
| | |||
|[[Louise Glück]] | |||
|United States of America | |||
|English | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Categoria:1901]] | [[Categoria:1901]] |